Admissions for Jr KG

Junior KG Admission List for June 2020

20th January 2020

Dear Parents

Given below is the list of children selected for Jr KG at Sus Village. There will be some joy and there will be many disappointments.

We are sincerely sorry about that.

We are sending an e-mail to the parent of the children selected about the next steps and payments.

There is no wait list and there is no second list.

 

Reference No Child Name Gender
1001 Vedanshree Amit Sasar  Female 
1664 ISHAAN GAURAV DUDGIKAR Male
1674 Shivansh Sarthak Deedwania Male
1675 Prishaa Ganesh Tapdiya Female
1679 Shrisha Shriram Munde Female
1682 MISHKA SAHITYA DEWDA Female
1688 Prithvi Bhandari Male
1692 Sara Abhijit Purandare Female
1697 Aadya Sinha Female
1707 Shivansh Amit Sakhare  Male
1709 Samaira Aima Female
1710 Tanay Pravin Patil Male
1721 Daksha Sarkar Male
1723 Amaira Prithiani Female
1735 Drishti Batheja Female
1736 Dev Batheja Male
1746 Riyansh Prashant Kadam Male
1753 Varad Kaushik Vaychal Male
1761 Ibhaan Abhijeet Bhagwat Male
1762 AARAV SATYAJEET NAYAK Male
1768 Kiyansh Karan Chandnani Male
1771 Ayaan Gandhi Male
1772 Tanay Oswal Male
1782 Viva Vikram Singh Female
1789 Aahan Agrawal Male
1797 Shon Veerdhaval Desai Male
1798 PREESHA BARJATIYA Female
1803 Anandi Panditrao Female
1808 REYANSH SUHAS MAHAMUNI Male
1811 Yash Avinash Waitla Male
1812 Arna Amol Funde Female
1816 Vihaan Mallya Male
1821 Tanmay Rajesh Patil Male
1830 Aarohi Rahul Rane Female
1843 Veer Agarwal Male
1844 Anusha Subramanyam Rajan Female
1845 AADIV AGARWAL Male
1863 Aanandita Singh Champawat Female
1870 ADHIRA MISHRA Female
1871 KIAAN NAYAK Male
1876 Vidhaan Kumar Male
1881 Ovi Dnyanendra Hulsure Female
1893 Rugved Atul Bharde Male
1894 Agamya M Jois Female
1903 Atharv Tripathi Male
1904 Ishaan Nautiyal Male
1907 KRUTIKA SAHA Female
1908 SANJANA BULUSU Female
1918 Maira Arora Female
1930 Sarthak Tiwari Male
1934 AANSH DHANANJAY LADE Male
1935 Naisha Preshit Jain Female
1942 Rajveer Sagar karwa Male
1943 Anshul Hitesh Tapkir  Male
1947 Naitik Khare Male
1951 vehant chandrashekhar racchawar Male
1952 Anishka Sanjaykumar Shaha Female
1958 Tanisi Dipesh Lakhotia Female
1961 Arjun Mansukh Male
1963 Ovi Nilesh Choudhari Female
1964 Chinmay Anil Pathak Male
1966 Riya Ketan Kale Female
1973 Yashuvardhan Bagdi Male
1976 Padmakshi Chimanpure  Female 
1977 Aadore Das  Male 
1984 Anoushka Pallod  Female
1985 Kayra Butee  Female

 Regards

Principal

 

 

 

 

  

Contact

Vidya Valley 
94/1, Sus Village, Taluka Mulshi,

Pune 411021

www.vidyavalley.com

e-mail: info@vidyavalley.com

Phone:  Virtual Call Centre: 

                        +91 96 0450 0450

This is common centre for Vidya Valley- Sus  and Vidya Valley NorthPoint

 

"Dial 1 for Vidya Valley - Sus

"Dial 2 for Vidya Valley NorthPoint"

 

 

 

 

  • Phone:

.

  • Email:

.